Ella Khudadova received Master’s in commercial law from the Tbilisi State University of Economic Relations. She has successfully completed special trainings in international accounting standards. She is familiar with ORIS, SuperFin, 1C programs. She speaks Armenian, Georgian, Russian, and English.
ValeraValery Badalyan obtained a Bachelor's degree in Economic Information Development and Information Systems Management from the Faculty of Information Systems & Technology Management at the Georgian Technical University. Valery is proficient in the following computer operations: MS Windows, MS Office, Adobe Dreamviewer, Adobe Premier, Photoshop, and Pinnacle Studio. He speaks Armenian, Georgian, and Russian.
Gary Manoyan
Gary Manoyan completed high school and since 1996 he has been working as video operator and editor. During his professional career he has recorded more than a thousand events, public meetings, exhibitions, etc. He speaks Armenian, Georgian, English, and Russian.
Elza Torosyan
Elza Torosyan is applying to a higher education institution. She is a committed volunteer at Hayartun and is one of the young leaders of the Armenian community of Georgia. Elza speaks Armenian, Georgian, Russian, and English.
Robert Kartashyan
RobertRobert Kartashyan is a student of the Faculty of Law at the Tbilisi State University. He completed courses in Armenian History, Armenian Architecture, and Armenian Culture at the AGBU's Armenian Virtual College. Robert knows Armenian, Georgian, Russian, and English.